Wedstrijden


Toon komende 7 dagen   of selecteer een datum:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris nr. Accommodatie Veld Kk. thuis Kk. uit
C 21-09-2019 14:00 SF Deinum JO19-1 SC Berlikum JO19-1 55209 Sportpark Deinum - -
C 21-09-2019 12:00 SF Deinum JO17-1 S.C. Stiens JO17-2 55308 Sportpark Deinum - -
C 21-09-2019 14:15 FVC JO17-3 SF Deinum JO17-2 H.A. (Harold) Bergsma 54761 Sportpark Wiarda - -
C 21-09-2019 11:30 St.Annaparochie JO15-1 SF Deinum JO15-1 J. (Jorrit) Boersma 72351 Sportpark De Waaie - -
C 21-09-2019 10:15 SF Deinum JO13-1 SC Berlikum JO13-1 55269 Sportpark Deinum - -
C 21-09-2019 11:00 FVC JO12-1 SF Deinum JO12-1 54688 Sportpark Wiarda - -
C 21-09-2019 09:00 SDS JO11-1 SF Deinum JO11-1 54613 Sportpark Skoalleseize - -
C 21-09-2019 11:30 SF Deinum JO9-1 LAC Frisia 1883 JO9-3 55338 Sportpark Deinum - -
C 21-09-2019 10:15 Zeerobben JO8-2 SF Deinum JO8-1 54589 Sportpark Oostersportpark - -
C 22-09-2019 14:00 Wispolia 1 SF Deinum 1 P (Pieter) Braaksma 12130 Sportpark De Puster - -
C 22-09-2019 10:30 SF Deinum 2 v.v. Dronrijp 2 13382 Sportpark Deinum - -
C 22-09-2019 10:30 SF Deinum 3 Geel Wit 3 13316 Sportpark Deinum - -
C 28-09-2019 09:00 SJO DFC JO19-1 SF Deinum JO19-1 56255 Sportpark Schatzenburg - -
C 28-09-2019 09:00 FC Birdaard JO17-1 SF Deinum JO17-1 S. (Sietse) Jellema 56345 Sportpark De Swellen - -
C 28-09-2019 12:00 SF Deinum JO17-2 Leovardia JO17-3 56622 Sportpark Deinum - -
C 28-09-2019 12:00 SF Deinum JO15-1 LAC Frisia 1883 JO15-3 72359 Sportpark Deinum - -
C 28-09-2019 10:30 Ouwe Syl JO13-1 SF Deinum JO13-1 56307 Sportpark Ouwesyl - -
C 28-09-2019 10:15 SF Deinum JO12-1 St.Annaparochie JO12-2 56542 Sportpark Deinum - -
C 28-09-2019 09:00 SF Deinum JO11-1 Leovardia JO11-4 56475 Sportpark Deinum - -
C 28-09-2019 09:00 Harlingen JO9-1G SF Deinum JO9-1 56376 Sportpark Vierkantsdijk - -
C 28-09-2019 09:00 SF Deinum JO8-1 LAC Frisia 1883 JO8-4 56427 Sportpark Deinum - -
  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris nr. Accommodatie Veld Kk. thuis Kk. uit
C 21-09-2019 14:00 SF Deinum JO19-1 SC Berlikum JO19-1 55209 Sportpark Deinum - -
C 21-09-2019 12:00 SF Deinum JO17-1 S.C. Stiens JO17-2 55308 Sportpark Deinum - -
C 21-09-2019 14:15 FVC JO17-3 SF Deinum JO17-2 H.A. (Harold) Bergsma 54761 Sportpark Wiarda - -
C 21-09-2019 11:30 St.Annaparochie JO15-1 SF Deinum JO15-1 J. (Jorrit) Boersma 72351 Sportpark De Waaie - -
C 21-09-2019 10:15 SF Deinum JO13-1 SC Berlikum JO13-1 55269 Sportpark Deinum - -
C 21-09-2019 11:00 FVC JO12-1 SF Deinum JO12-1 54688 Sportpark Wiarda - -
C 21-09-2019 09:00 SDS JO11-1 SF Deinum JO11-1 54613 Sportpark Skoalleseize - -
C 21-09-2019 11:30 SF Deinum JO9-1 LAC Frisia 1883 JO9-3 55338 Sportpark Deinum - -
C 21-09-2019 10:15 Zeerobben JO8-2 SF Deinum JO8-1 54589 Sportpark Oostersportpark - -
C 22-09-2019 14:00 Wispolia 1 SF Deinum 1 P (Pieter) Braaksma 12130 Sportpark De Puster - -
C 22-09-2019 10:30 SF Deinum 2 v.v. Dronrijp 2 13382 Sportpark Deinum - -
C 22-09-2019 10:30 SF Deinum 3 Geel Wit 3 13316 Sportpark Deinum - -
C 28-09-2019 09:00 SJO DFC JO19-1 SF Deinum JO19-1 56255 Sportpark Schatzenburg - -
C 28-09-2019 09:00 FC Birdaard JO17-1 SF Deinum JO17-1 S. (Sietse) Jellema 56345 Sportpark De Swellen - -
C 28-09-2019 12:00 SF Deinum JO17-2 Leovardia JO17-3 56622 Sportpark Deinum - -
C 28-09-2019 12:00 SF Deinum JO15-1 LAC Frisia 1883 JO15-3 72359 Sportpark Deinum - -
C 28-09-2019 10:30 Ouwe Syl JO13-1 SF Deinum JO13-1 56307 Sportpark Ouwesyl - -
C 28-09-2019 10:15 SF Deinum JO12-1 St.Annaparochie JO12-2 56542 Sportpark Deinum - -
C 28-09-2019 09:00 SF Deinum JO11-1 Leovardia JO11-4 56475 Sportpark Deinum - -
C 28-09-2019 09:00 Harlingen JO9-1G SF Deinum JO9-1 56376 Sportpark Vierkantsdijk - -
C 28-09-2019 09:00 SF Deinum JO8-1 LAC Frisia 1883 JO8-4 56427 Sportpark Deinum - -

© SF Deinum, 2018
Privacy Statement
It Holt 17 - 9033 WH Deinum
klik
HIER voor onze contactgegevens
Terug naar boven